Guam Schedule 2018

 

DATE PARISH/ SCHOOL/ VENUE ARRIVAL/ DEPARTURE
January, 15 2018 Santa Teresita, Mangilao 6:30am- 12noon
Monday Nuestra Senora De La Paz, Chalan Pago 6:00pm-11:00pm
     
     
January, 16 2018 San Juan Bautista, Ordot 7:00am- 11:00am
Tuesday Our Lady of the Blessed Sacrament, AH 1:00pm-5:00pm
  St. Jude Thaddeus, Sinajana 5:30pm-11:00pm
     
January, 17 2018 Our lady of Purification, Maina 7:00am- 12noon
Wednesday Nino Perdido, Asan 1:00pm-5:00pm
  Assumption of Our Lady, Piti 6:00pm-11:00pm
     
January, 18 2018 Our lady of Guadalupe, Santa Rita 7:00am-12noon
Thursday Our lady of Mount Carmel, Agat 1:00pm- 5:00pm
  San Dionisio, Umatac 6:00pm-6:30am
     
January, 19 2018 San Dimas, Merizo 7:00am- 12noon
Friday San Isidro, Malojloj 6:00pm- 11:00pm
     
Jaunary, 20 2018 Santa Barbara Parish, Dededo 4:30pm-7:00am
Saturday    
     
January, 21 2018 Cathedral Basilica, Agana 8:00am-7:00pm
Sunday    
     
January, 22 2018 St. Francis Catholic School, Yona 8:00am-10:00am
Monday St. Anthony Catholic School, Tamuning 12noon- 2:00pm
  St. Dominics Elderly Home, Bar.
Heights
3:00pm- 4:00pm
     
January, 23 2018 Santa Barbara Catholic School, Dededo 8:00am- 10:00am
Tuesday St. Dominics Catholic School, Yigo 12noon- 2:00pm
     
     
January, 24 2018 Notre Dame High School, Talofofo 8:00am- 12noon
Wednesday San Miguel, Talofofo 1:00pm-5:00pm
  St. Francis of Assisi, Yona 6:00pm-11:00pm
     
January, 25 2018 San Vicente Catholic School, Barrigada 8:00am-10:00am
Thursday Academy of Our Lady, Agana 12noon-2:00pm
     
January, 26  2018 Father Duenas Memorial School 8:00am-10:00am
Friday Bishop Baumgartner Memorial School 12noon- 2:00pm
  Our Lady of Lourdes, Yigo 4:00pm-10:00am
     
January, 27 2018 Government House, Agana Heights 11:00am- 1:00pm
Saturday    
     
January, 28 2018 Skilled Nursing Unit, Barrigada heights 8:00am- 11:00am
Sunday    
     
January, 29 2018 Department of Corrections, Mangilao 8:00am-12noon
Monday Department of Youth Affairs, Mangilao 2:00pm-4:00pm
  San Vicente/ San Roke, Barrigada 6:00pm-11:00pm
     
Janurary, 30 2018 Mount Carmel School, Agat 8:00am-11:00am
Tuesday San Vitores, Tumon 6:00pm-11:00pm
     
January, 31 2018 Nuestra Senora De La Aguas,
Mongmong
12noon-5:00pm
Wednesday St. Anthony Parish, Tamuning 6:00pm-11:00pm
     
February, 01 2018 Guam Memorial Hospital, Tamuning 8:00am-11:00am
Thursday    
     
February, 02 2018 GRMC, NCS Dededo 8:00am-11:00am
Friday Santa Bernadita, Agafa Gumas 5:00pm-9:00pm
     
February, 03 2018 Immaculate Heart of Mary, Toto 12noon(Sat)- 10:30am(Sun)
Saturday- Sunday    

Leave a Comment