Maryland

Oct. 7 A: 8 AM all night vigil Our Lady help of Christians 100 Village St. Waldorf, MD 20602
Oct 8 Depart after 9 AM mass      
Oct 8 arrive 7 PM procession Sacred Heart 205 St. Mary’s Avenue La Plata, MD 20646
Oct 9 depart after Noon mass Sacred Heart 205 St. Mary’s Avenue La Plata, MD 20646
Oct 10 a: 8:15 mass d: after 7 pm mass St. Columba Church 7800 Livingstone RD Oxon Hill MD 20745
Oct 11 A: OCT 10 evening over night Missionary Catechist of St. Theresa 8914 Old Branch Ave Clinton MD 20745
Oct 12 A – 8:30 depart midnight St. John the Evangelist
Continue Reading

Chicago and Rockford Illinois 2018

Rockford Coordinator Gerald Kehoe, 815.569.2346

Chicago Coordinator: Patch Aluquin, 630.272.3344

 

Sept 6 Arrive 8 PM, prayers until 10PM Holy Spirit Church 1457 W. Bode Rd Schaumburg, IL 60169
Sept 7 Depart 8 PM Holy Spirit Church 1457 W. Bode Rd Schaumburg, IL 60169
Sept 8 9AM – 8PM Special Indian Mass St Hubert Church 705 Grnd Canyon St. Hoffman Estates, IL
Sept 9 Private Venue      
Sept 10 Arrive 9:30 AM to 8PM St. Hubert Church 705 Grand Canyon St. Hoffman Estates 60169
Sept 10 Evening arrive 8:45PM all night vigil St. Theresa 467 N. Benton Palatine, IL 60067
         
Sep 11 6:30 and 8 AM school mass depart
Continue Reading

Kansas Schedule

Aug 7

7am-7PM

Co-Cathedral of Kansas/St Joseph

519 N 10th St

St. Joseph, MO 64501

Aug 8

6am-7PM

St. John Lalande Parish

805 NW R D Mize Rd

Blue Springs, MO 64015

Aug 9

6am-7PM

Christ the King Parish

8510 Wornall Rd

Kansas City, MO 64114

Aug 10

10am-7PM

Our Lady of Good Counsel

3934 Washington St

Kansas City, MO 64111

Aug 11

12 noon-6PM

Sacred Heart Church

312 NE Freeman Ave

Topeka

Aug 12

7Am-9AM

St. Joseph’s Parish

227 SW Van Buren St.

Topeka

Aug 12

9:30 AM-12 Noon

Sacred Heart Church

312 NE Freeman Ave

Topeka

Aug 13

8am-7PM

St. Therese Catholic Church North

7207 MO-9 

Kansas City, MO

Aug

Continue Reading

Diocese of Gary Indiana

 

July 7 8AM St. Stephen Martyr 5920 Waite St Merrillville, IN
July 8 depart 8PM St. Stephen Martyr 5920 Waite St Merrillville, IN
July 13 8AM-8PM St. Bridget 107 Main St Hobart, IN
July 17 5PM-8PM St. Joan of Arc 200 E 78th Ave Merrillville, IN
July 18 3PM-8PM Sacred Heart 1731 LaPorte Ave Whiting
July 19 7:30 AM-4:30 PM St. Patrick’s 638 N. Calumet Chesterton
July 20 8am-8PM St. Mary 525 N. Broad St. Griffith
July 21 arrive 1:30PM St. Stan’s Kostka 1506 Washington St. Michigan City
July 22 leave 3PM St. Stan’s Kostka 1506 Washington St. Michigan City
July 23 7am-8PM Carmelite Monastery 1628 Ridge Rd Munster, IN
July
Continue Reading

Sioux Falls SD June 2018

The Diocese of Sioux Falls welcomes the International Pilgrim Virgin Statue of Our Lady of Fatima

June 2018

June 5 1 Pm to 7:30 PM St. Thomas Newman Ctr 320 E Cherry Vermillion, SD 57069
June 6 9 AM to 8:30 PM St. Magdalen 417 E 6th Ave Lennox, SD 57039
June 7 Noon to 8 PM Sts. Simon & Jude 105 S Bates St Flandreau, SD 57028
June 8 5:30 PM to 8:30 PM St. Thomas More 1700 8th St S Brookings, SD 57006
June 9 8 AM mass Immaculate Conception 309 2nd Ave SE Watertown, SD 587201
June 10 Depart 8:30 PM Immaculate Conception 309 2nd Ave SE Watertown, SD
Continue Reading

Providence, Rhode Island 2018

The Diocese of Providence welcomes the International Pilgrim Virgin Statue of Our Lady of Fatima 

May 2018 Schedule 

 

May 15 8 A.M. to 8:00 P.M St. James Chapel 2079 Matunuck Schoolhouse Rd Charlestown, RI 02813
May 16 3:00 P.M. to 10:00 P.M. St. Mary of the Bay 645 Main Warren, RI 02885
May 17 3:00 P.M. to 9:00 P.M. Our Lady of the Rosary 21 Traverse St Providence, RI 02903
May 18 7:00 A.M. to 4:00 P.M. St. John Paul II/St. Leo 697 Central Avenue Pawtucket RI 02861
May 19 4- 8 PM Cathedral of Sts. Peter and Paul 30 Fenner St Providence RI 02903
May 20 1:30 P.M. to 5:30
Continue Reading

St. Petersburg, Florida

 

ARRIVAL DATE TIME PARISH/VENUE  ADDRESS CITY STATE
Apr 8 Arrive 8AM Mass Ressurection Church 6819 Krycul Ave Riverview FL
Apr 11 Arrive Noon St. Thomas 7040 S Suncoast Blvd Homosassa FL
Apr 12 Leave Noon St Thomas 7040 S Suncoast Blvd Homosassa FL
Apr 13 Arrive 8:30 AM Mass – 4PM St. Stephen 10118 St. Stephen Cir Riverview FL
Apr 15 arrive 7:30AM Mass Epiphany of Our Lord 2510 E Hanna Ave Tampa FL
Apr 17 Arrive 7:30 AM Mass St. Francis of Assisi 4450 County Rd 579 Seffner FL
Apr 18 Arrive 7:30 Mass St. Anne 106 11th Ave NE Rusking FL
Apr 22 Arrive 9AM Mass – 1:30PM St.
Continue Reading

Archdiocese of Miami 2018

MARCH 2018
 DATE TIME PARISH/VENUE ADDRESS CITY STATE
Mar 8 9am-8PM St. Mary’s Cathedral 7525 NW 2nd Ave Miami FL
Mar 9  11AM-5PM  Our Lady of Guadalupe  11691 NW 25th St Doral FL
Mar 10 7am-8PM St. Brendan  8755 SW 32nd St Miami FL
Mar 11 1pm-3PM  Legion of Mary Regia   Not for Public Coral Gables FL
Mar 12  8am-8PM Church of the LIttle Flower  2711 Indian Mound Trail Coral Gables FL
Mar 13  8am-8PM St. Patrick’s  3701 Garden Ave Miami Beach FL
Mar 14  12 noon-9PM Ermita de la Caridad  3609 South Miami Ave Miami FL
Mar 15 7:30am-9PM Sts. Peter and Paul

 900 SW 26th Rd.

Miami FL
Mar 16
Continue Reading

Louisiana 2018

DATE TIME PARISH/VENUE ADDRESS CITY STATE
FEBRUARY
Feb 15 Arrive 5:00 PM St Anne and St Vincent Mission 100 Church Rd Morganza LA
Feb 18 Depart 8:00 AM St Anne and St Vincent Mission 100 Church Rd Morganza LA
Feb 21 Arrive 6AM St. Jane de Chantal 72040 Maple Abita Springs LA
Feb 22 Depart 9PM St. Jane de Chantal 72040 Maple Abita Springs LA
Feb 23 8am-5pm Mary, Queen of Peace 1501 W Causeway Approach Mandeville LA
Feb 24 8-10am Northshore Catholic Center 4465 Hwy, 190 Service Rd Covington LA
Feb 25

Depart 12 Noon

Northshore Catholic Center 4465 Hwy, 190 Service Rd Covington LA
Feb 26 8:45am-7PM Most Holy Trinity
Continue Reading

Guam Schedule 2018

 

DATE PARISH/ SCHOOL/ VENUE ARRIVAL/ DEPARTURE
January, 15 2018 Santa Teresita, Mangilao 6:30am- 12noon
Monday Nuestra Senora De La Paz, Chalan Pago 6:00pm-11:00pm
     
     
January, 16 2018 San Juan Bautista, Ordot 7:00am- 11:00am
Tuesday Our Lady of the Blessed Sacrament, AH 1:00pm-5:00pm
  St. Jude Thaddeus, Sinajana 5:30pm-11:00pm
     
January, 17 2018 Our lady of Purification, Maina 7:00am- 12noon
Wednesday Nino Perdido, Asan 1:00pm-5:00pm
  Assumption of Our Lady, Piti 6:00pm-11:00pm
     
January, 18 2018 Our lady of Guadalupe, Santa Rita 7:00am-12noon
Thursday Our lady of Mount Carmel, Agat 1:00pm- 5:00pm
  San Dionisio, Umatac 6:00pm-6:30am
     
January, 19 2018 San Dimas, Merizo 7:00am- 12noon
Friday San Isidro, Malojloj 6:00pm- 11:00pm
     
Jaunary, 20 2018 Santa Barbara Parish, Dededo
Continue Reading